Members for the Rotary Club of Mbarara

Club Members | Classifications | Member Profiles

Rtn.Mr.
Ahimbisibwe Humphrey K.B
My Profile...

Classification
Education Administration - Secondary
Rtn.Mr.
Ampumwize Apollo
My Profile...

Classification
Land surveying & Management Services
Rtn.Ms.
Asiimwe Judith
My Profile...

Classification
Accounting Services
Rtn.Ms.
Ayebare Peninah
My Profile...

Classification
Retail Banking Services
Rtn.Mr.
Bafanabo Santos
My Profile...

Classification
Education Administration - Secondary
Rtn.Prof.
Kagame Kenneth
My Profile...

Classification
Ophthalmology Services
Rtn.Canon.
Kaganzi John
My Profile...

Classification
Printing Services
Rtn.Mr.
Kagombe Charles
My Profile...

Classification
Commercial Farming
Rtn.Mr.
Kahatane Alex
My Profile...

Classification
Ophthalmology
Rtn.Ms.
Kahima Maureen
My Profile...

Classification
Student Welfare Services
Rtn.Mr.
Kakondo Simeone
My Profile...

Classification
Education Administration - Secondary
Rtn.Mr.
Kamagara Pastor
My Profile...

Classification
Private Business Services - Hardware
Rtn.Dr.
Kasiisi Balam
My Profile...

Classification
University Education Services
Rtn.Ms.
Katabazi Constance
My Profile...

Classification
Records Management Services
Rtn.Ms.
Kateeba Susanne
My Profile...

Classification
Education Services - Secondary
Rtn.Mr.
Kayumbu William
My Profile...

Classification
Community Based Services
Rtn.Hon.
Kigyagi Arimpa John
My Profile...

Classification
Ecological Services
Rtn.Mr.
Kwizera Dennis
My Profile...

Classification
Legal Services - Private
Rtn.Eng.
Maani Frank
My Profile...

Classification
Engineering Services - Private
Rtn.Rev.Canon
Magezi Amos
My Profile...

Classification
Religious Services
Rtn.Major.
Karogo Sam Murari
My Profile...

Classification
National Defence Services
Rtn.Mr.
Mpaabwa Duncan
My Profile...

Classification
Clearing & Forwarding Services
Rtn.Mr.
Mubangizi Bernard
My Profile...

Classification
Business Services, Private - Bar & Hotel
Rtn.Mr.
Mubangizi Jones
My Profile...

Classification
Agricultural Services
Rtn.Rev.Canon
Mulindabigwe John
My Profile...

Classification
Religious Services
Rtn.Dr.
Mugerwa Benon
My Profile...

Classification
Health Management Services - Private
Rtn.Mr.
Mugiizi Fred
My Profile...

Classification
Education Management Services - Secondary
Rtn.Dr.
Mugume Edwin
My Profile...

Classification
Dental Services - Private
Rtn.Dr.
Mugume James
My Profile...

Classification
Community Health Services
Rtn.Mr.
Muguta Sam Mwesigye
My Profile...

Classification
Livestock Farming Services
Rtn.Mr.
Muhangi Alex
My Profile...

Classification
Business Mgt Services, Private - Hardware
Rtn.Mr.
Muhimbura Derrick
My Profile...

Classification
Education Management Services
Rtn.Mr.
Muhumuza Apollo
My Profile...

Classification
Business Mgt Services, Private - Hardware
Rtn.Mr.
Muramuzi Duncan
My Profile...

Classification
Education Services - Secondary
Rtn.Dr.
Mutakooha Elichum
My Profile...

Classification
Urology Services
Rtn.Dr.
Mwebaze Andrew Atuhaire
My Profile...

Classification
Livestock Production & Mgt Sevices
Rtn.Mrs.
Njikho Veronika
My Profile...

Classification
Community Development Services
Rtn.Dr.
Nuwamanya Francis
My Profile...

Classification
Veterinary Pharmacy Services
Rtn.Mr.
Rubatsimbira Sam
My Profile...

Classification
Real Estate Services
Rtn.Mr.
Rwampororo Saul
My Profile...

Classification
Education Mgt Services - Secondary
Rtn.Mr.
Sabiiti Julius
My Profile...

Classification
Banking Services
Rtn.Mr.
Tayebwa Ben
My Profile...

Classification
Agricultural Services
Rtn.Mrs.
Tumwine Jolly
My Profile...

Classification
Business Services
Rtn.Dr.
Tushabomwe Kazooba Charles(CTK)
My Profile...

Classification
Education Services - Secondary
Rtn.Ms.
Twikirize Ketra
My Profile...

Classification
Water & Environment

Club Members

Rtn.Mr. Ahimbisibwe Humphrey K.B

Rtn.Mr. Ampumwize Apollo

Rtn.Ms. Asiimwe Judith

Rtn.Ms. Ayebare Peninah

Rtn.Mr. Bafanabo Santos

Rtn.Prof. Kagame Kenneth

Rtn.Canon. Kaganzi John

Rtn.Mr. Kagombe Charles

Rtn.Mr. Kahatane Alex

Rtn.Ms. Kahima Maureen

Rtn.Mr. Kakondo Simeone

Rtn.Mr. Kamagara Pastor

Rtn.Dr. Kasiisi Balam

Rtn.Ms. Katabazi Constance

Rtn.Ms. Kateeba Susanne

Rtn.Mr. Kayumbu William

Rtn.Hon. Kigyagi Arimpa John

Rtn.Mr. Kwizera Dennis

Rtn.Eng. Maani Frank

Rtn.Rev.Canon Magezi Amos

Rtn.Major. Karogo Sam Murari

Rtn.Mr. Mpaabwa Duncan

Rtn.Mr. Mubangizi Bernard

Rtn.Mr. Mubangizi Jones

Rtn.Rev.Canon Mulindabigwe John

Rtn.Dr. Mugerwa Benon

Rtn.Mr. Mugiizi Fred

Rtn.Dr. Mugume Edwin

Rtn.Dr. Mugume James

Rtn.Mr. Muguta Sam Mwesigye

Rtn.Mr. Muhangi Alex

Rtn.Mr. Muhimbura Derrick

Rtn.Mr. Muhumuza Apollo

Rtn.Mr. Muramuzi Duncan

Rtn.Dr. Mutakooha Elichum

Rtn.Dr. Mwebaze Andrew Atuhaire

Rtn.Mrs. Njikho Veronika

Rtn.Dr. Nuwamanya Francis

Rtn.Mr. Rubatsimbira Sam

Rtn.Mr. Rwampororo Saul

Rtn.Mr. Sabiiti Julius

Rtn.Mr. Tayebwa Ben

Rtn.Mrs. Tumwine Jolly

Rtn.Dr. Tushabomwe Kazooba Charles(CTK

Rtn.Mr. Twesigye Wence Benda

mouseovermouseovermouseovermouseover